Life Energy Academy

A Spirit-Based Ministry · Guided by Rowdy

You were designed for more than this.

Beneath the noise, the exhaustion, the patterns that keep repeating, your original design is waiting. Rowdy's work is a sacred, precision-guided return to who you were always meant to be: fully alive, deeply free, powerfully aligned in mind, body, and spirit.

What Shifts When You Work With Rowdy

· You release what isn't yours.

Trauma stored in the body, energy that was never meant to stay. You'll feel the difference between carrying it and being free of it.

· Your environment works for you.

For the first time, the technology around you becomes a field of support, not interference.

· You remember your original design.

Not optimized. Not managed. The real you, created to thrive, create, and live with full purpose.

· You stop starting over.

Sessions go to the root so the shifts are real, lasting, and felt, not temporary motivation that fades.

Choose Your Path Forward

A La Carte

BEGIN HERE. TRANSFORM NOW.

Reset & Recharge Session — $500

— Integration Session required after first session — $500

— Introductory Special: First 2 Sessions (Reset & Recharge and Integration Sessions) at 50% off

Trauma Release — $1,500

Soul Retrieval — $1,500

Pendant — $333

Harmonizers — $37

Basic

FOUNDATION. FREQUENCY. FLOW.

$2,000

Value: $2,428

You save $428

What's Included

  • 4 Reset & Recharge Sessions @ $500$2,000
  • 1 Pendant$333
  • 1 Bracelet$21
  • 1 Phone Harmonizer$37
  • 1 WiFi Harmonizer$37
Total Value$2,428
Your Price$2,000
Most Popular

Intermediate

DEEP WORK. REAL SHIFTS.

$4,500

8 Total Sessions

Value: $6,634

You save $2,134

What's Included

  • 6 Reset & Recharge Sessions @ $500$3,000
  • 1 Soul Retrieval$1,500
  • 1 Trauma Release$1,500
  • 1 Pendant$333
  • 2 Bracelets$42
  • 2 Phone Harmonizers$74
  • 1 WiFi Harmonizer$37
  • 1 Computer Harmonizer$37
  • 1 Food/Water Elevation Disc$111
Total Value$6,634
Your Price$4,500

Platinum

TOTAL TRANSFORMATION.

$12,000

Value: $22,176

You save $10,176

What's Included

  • 12 Reset & Recharge Sessions @ $500$6,000
  • 4 Healing Support Sessions @ $1,000$4,000
  • 4 VIP Specific Resolution Sessions @ $1,500$6,000
  • 2 Trauma Release Sessions$3,000
  • 1 Soul Retrieval Session$1,500
  • 3 Life Energy Discs$333
  • Life Energy Charge Mat$297
  • 2 Pendants$666
  • 4 Bracelets$84
  • 8 Harmonizers$296
Total Value$22,176
Your Price$12,000
"The life you were created for is already yours. You just need to remember the way back."

Limited spots available. Rowdy works with each client personally. This work is for those who are truly ready.

"A Spirit-based ministry dedicated to helping you remember who you are created to be and live in your original design."

LifeEnergyAcademy.com

© 2026 Life Energy Academy. All Rights Reserved.